Kampprogram

Kamper og resultater for Treningsgruppe 2 i 2021

Dato Runde Serienavn Lag (H) Score Lag (B)
18. May 6. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Lisleby Kampdetaljer
25. May 7. runde Amedialigaen Tistedalen 19:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
26. May 1. runde Amedialigaen Ås 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
31. May 8. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Råde Kampdetaljer
2. June 2. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Selbak Kampdetaljer
7. June 9. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy Kampdetaljer
14. June 10. runde Amedialigaen Borgen 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
16. June 3. runde Amedialigaen Drøbak-Frogn 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
21. June 11. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Østsiden Kampdetaljer
28. June 12. runde Amedialigaen Sarpsborg FK 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
5. July 13. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 19:00 Kråkerøy 2 Kampdetaljer
5. August 4. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 19:00 Moss 2 Kampdetaljer
9. August 14. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Ås Kampdetaljer
12. August 5. runde Amedialigaen Rakkestad 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
16. August 15. runde Amedialigaen Selbak 19:15 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
23. August 16. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Drøbak-Frogn Kampdetaljer
30. August 17. runde Amedialigaen Moss 2 19:15 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
6. September 18. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Rakkestad Kampdetaljer
13. September 19. runde Amedialigaen Lisleby 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
20. September 20. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Tistedalen Kampdetaljer
27. September 21. runde Amedialigaen Råde 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
4. October 22. runde Amedialigaen Sprint-Jeløy 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
11. October 23. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Borgen Kampdetaljer
18. October 24. runde Amedialigaen Østsiden 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
25. October 25. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Sarpsborg FK Kampdetaljer
29. October 26. runde Amedialigaen Kråkerøy 2 19:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer

Treningsgruppe 2

Lag Kamp Po
Borgen MEN 01 0 0
Drøbak-Frogn MEN 01 0 0
Kråkerøy MEN 02 0 0
Kvik Halden MEN 02 0 0
Lisleby MEN 01 0 0
Moss MEN 02 0 0
Rakkestad MEN 01 0 0
Råde Menn Senior 01 0 0
Sarpsborg FK MEN 01 0 0
Selbak MEN 01 0 0
Sprint-Jeløy MEN 01 0 0
Tistedalen MEN 01 0 0
Østsiden MEN 01 0 0
Ås MEN 01 0 0
Levert av IdrettenOnline